2019 SPRING - BASEBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 1 10 42 52 20 20 10 9 1
2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 1 13 40 53 21 20 10 10 0
3 IRVINGTON HS 0 11 36 47 20 20 9 11 0
4 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 0 13 30 43 20 20 7 12 1
5 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 10 22 32 20 20 5 14 1
Displaying 1-81 of 81 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3779826 03-25-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 8 : 1 LINCOLN HS MEMORIAL FIELD
3751993 03-28-2019 04:30PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. W 4 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3751999 03-29-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 2 VALHALLA HS DR FAZIO MEMORIAL FIELD
3752001 03-29-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS W 5 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3768085 04-01-2019 04:45PM BLIND BROOK HS W 12 : 2 DOBBS FERRY HS BLIND BROOK HS
3752007 04-02-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 8 : 5 BRONXVILLE
3752006 04-02-2019 04:30PM PAWLING HS T 3 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3752013 04-02-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 4 : 11 IRVINGTON HS YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3752069 04-02-2019 04:45PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 8 : 5 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3771691 04-03-2019 04:30PM NANUET HS W 15 : 5 ARDSLEY HS NANUET HS
3752017 04-04-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 10 : 0 HALDANE HS
3752020 04-04-2019 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 2 : 5 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752022 04-04-2019 04:30PM RYE NECK HS W 11 : 8 IRVINGTON HS
3752075 04-05-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 4 : 17 BRIARCLIFF HS BOULDERS STADIUM
3781587 04-06-2019 04:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 9 : 8 YONKERS HS HASTINGS HS
3752031 04-06-2019 01:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 7 : 9 VALHALLA HS MEMORIAL FIELD
3752028 04-06-2019 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS L 7 : 9 BRONXVILLE
3789535 04-07-2019 11:00AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 2 SUFFERN HS
3752037 04-08-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 6 : 0 PAWLING HS
3752038 04-08-2019 04:45PM BLIND BROOK HS W 7 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3752035 04-08-2019 04:30PM VALHALLA HS L 5 : 7 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752039 04-08-2019 05:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 2 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3767202 04-09-2019 04:30PM RYE NECK HS L 1 : 9 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752045 04-10-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 19 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752046 04-10-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 5 : 9 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3768086 04-10-2019 04:30PM OSSINING HS W 10 : 1 ARDSLEY HS ANNE M. DORNER MS
3751998 04-11-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 1 : 4 ARDSLEY HS
3752058 04-12-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 8 : 11 IRVINGTON HS
3752057 04-12-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 13 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3793783 04-12-2019 07:00PM SCARSDALE HS L 4 : 10 ARDSLEY HS DUTCHESS STADIUM
3797809 04-15-2019 06:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 4 : 1 NON-REGION OPPONENT DUTCHESS STADIUM
3814228 04-15-2019 03:45PM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 12 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3794212 04-16-2019 01:30PM EASTCHESTER HS W 2 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3797813 04-16-2019 08:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 9 : 14 NON-REGION OPPONENT DUTCHESS STADIUM
3752068 04-16-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 13 : 2 HALDANE HS
3782985 04-16-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS W 6 : 2 IRVINGTON HS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
3752071 04-16-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 11 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3814227 04-17-2019 12:30PM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 9 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3752077 04-17-2019 07:00PM BRONXVILLE W 9 : 5 IRVINGTON HS BOULDERS STADIUM
3771076 04-17-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 3 : 14 ARDSLEY HS
3797816 04-17-2019 04:00PM BEACON HS W 3 : 1 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS DUTCHESS STADIUM
3771157 04-17-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 13 : 11 ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE)
3814226 04-18-2019 09:00AM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 15 : 4 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3768005 04-22-2019 01:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 5 : 1 ARDSLEY HS
3751991 04-23-2019 04:30PM TUCKAHOE HS L 3 : 13 IRVINGTON HS PARKWAY OVAL
3751990 04-23-2019 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS W 10 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS NORTH SALEM HS
3752083 04-24-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 6 IRVINGTON HS
3752084 04-24-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 9 : 21 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752073 04-24-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 12 NORTH SALEM HS DR FAZIO MEMORIAL FIELD
3771666 04-27-2019 01:00PM ARDSLEY HS L 1 : 5 BREWSTER CSD ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3771668 04-29-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 2 : 13 TAPPAN ZEE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3767992 04-29-2019 07:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : BRIARCLIFF HS BOULDERS STADIUM
3752120 04-29-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL T 8 : 8 DOBBS FERRY HS DR FAZIO MEMORIAL FIELD
3771656 04-29-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 5 : 10 SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL MEMORIAL FIELD
3752107 04-30-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 ARDSLEY HS
3771766 05-01-2019 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 8 : 7 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL PARKWAY FIELD, PLEASANTVILLE
3752119 05-02-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3783602 05-02-2019 04:30PM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 7 : 6 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS TAPPAN ZEE HS
3779865 05-03-2019 07:30PM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS W 6 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS BOULDERS STADIUM
3781030 05-03-2019 04:30PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON W 3 : 2 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752143 05-04-2019 03:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 9 : 11 ARDSLEY HS DR FAZIO MEMORIAL FIELD
3767485 05-06-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 8 : 5 WOODLANDS HS
3771772 05-06-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 11 : 5 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. MEMORIAL FIELD
3783601 05-06-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 1 : 0 NON-REGION OPPONENT CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
3771706 05-07-2019 04:30PM CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS W 7 : 4 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752131 05-07-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 10 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3752132 05-08-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 15 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3751994 05-09-2019 04:30PM TUCKAHOE HS W 4 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL PARKWAY OVAL
3752008 05-09-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 8 PLEASANTVILLE HS GOULD PARK
3752144 05-09-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 12 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752036 05-11-2019 11:00AM WESTLAKE HS W 10 : 6 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS WESTLAKE HS
3752015 05-11-2019 11:00AM ARDSLEY HS L 2 : 12 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3752095 05-11-2019 02:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 4 : 2 DOBBS FERRY HS MEMORIAL FIELD
3752156 05-14-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 12 ARDSLEY HS MERCY COLLEGE
3771784 05-14-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 8 : 7 RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL PACE UNIVERSITY
3752108 05-15-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 15 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL GOULD PARK
3752003 05-15-2019 07:00PM HALDANE HS W 1 : 0 IRVINGTON HS DUTCHESS STADIUM
3752096 05-15-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 2 : 7 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3752155 05-16-2019 03:45PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 6 : 7 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3752167 05-16-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 12 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ALBERTUS MAGNUS
3752168 05-16-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS