2018/19 WINTER - GIRLS BASKETBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 1 2 8 10 16 3 2 1 0
2 IRVINGTON HS 2 1 8 9 19 2 2 0 0
3 DOBBS FERRY HS 2 3 8 11 17 2 2 0 0
4 WOODLANDS HS 0 4 4 8 15 4 1 2 0
Displaying 1-61 of 61 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3748803 11-29-2018 07:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W : WOODLANDS HS
3755100 11-29-2018 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS IRVINGTON HS
3755102 12-01-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 65 : 50 WHITE PLAINS HS IRVINGTON HS
3748806 12-01-2018 03:00PM WOODLANDS HS L 54 : 58 URSULINE B TEAM EASTCHESTER HS
3755101 12-01-2018 01:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS IRVINGTON HS
3760136 12-03-2018 04:30PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. W 57 : 38 WOODLANDS HS
3711447 12-04-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 74 : 30 WESTLAKE HS
3711449 12-04-2018 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS L 38 : 56 IRVINGTON HS
3711448 12-04-2018 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS L 43 : 47 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711458 12-06-2018 04:30PM BRONXVILLE : IRVINGTON HS
3748683 12-06-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : NON-REGION OPPONENT BRIARCLIFF HS
3748701 12-08-2018 05:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 71 : 45 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL BRIARCLIFF HS
3711456 12-10-2018 06:00PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 51 : 66 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711467 12-10-2018 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS W 83 : 42 VALHALLA HS
3711461 12-10-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 41 : 36 WESTLAKE HS
3711475 12-11-2018 05:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : BRONXVILLE COCHRAN GYM
3711472 12-12-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3711477 12-12-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : BRIARCLIFF HS
3746766 12-17-2018 04:30PM BYRAM HILLS HS : IRVINGTON HS BYRAM HILLS HS
3711487 12-18-2018 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711490 12-18-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3711625 12-18-2018 04:30PM PALISADE PREPARATORY HS : WOODLANDS HS PALISADE PREP
3754797 12-20-2018 06:15PM IRVINGTON HS : JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS
3723489 12-20-2018 06:15PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3724819 12-21-2018 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS : WOODLANDS HS PLEASANTVILLE HS
3711507 01-03-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ARDSLEY HS
3711510 01-03-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : ALEXANDER HAMILTON
3740142 01-04-2019 06:00PM PEARL RIVER HS : DOBBS FERRY HS PEARL RIVER HS
3711514 01-07-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : VALHALLA HS
3711516 01-07-2019 04:30PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. : IRVINGTON HS
3711529 01-09-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711530 01-09-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : PALISADE PREPARATORY HS
3711537 01-11-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3711538 01-11-2019 07:00PM ARDSLEY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711482 01-14-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3746560 01-14-2019 04:30PM EASTCHESTER HS : IRVINGTON HS EASTCHESTER HS
3711481 01-15-2019 06:00PM CROTON-HARMON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711454 01-17-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : EDGEMONT HS
3711564 01-17-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS
3711567 01-17-2019 04:30PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL : WOODLANDS HS
3711570 01-19-2019 11:00AM HALDANE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3740677 01-21-2019 12:00PM PEARL RIVER HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL PEARL RIVER HS
3711588 01-23-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3711584 01-25-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3746317 01-25-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : PORT CHESTER HS
3711612 01-29-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3711615 01-29-2019 04:30PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON : WOODLANDS HS
3711624 01-31-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3769440 01-31-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : HARRISON HS WOODLANDS HS
3755038 02-04-2019 04:30PM TAPPAN ZEE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS TAPPAN ZEE HS
3711485 02-04-2019 04:30PM BRONXVILLE : WOODLANDS HS
3711631 02-04-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : HALDANE HS
3711635 02-04-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : BLIND BROOK HS
3756863 02-05-2019 05:00PM IRVINGTON HS : NON-REGION OPPONENT
3711645 02-06-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ARDSLEY HS
3746520 02-07-2019 04:30PM HARRISON HS : IRVINGTON HS HARRISON HS
3711669 02-11-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL
3711666 02-12-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711678 02-13-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711682 02-13-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY : WOODLANDS HS
3756864 02-14-2019 06:15PM IRVINGTON HS : PEARL RIVER HS