2018 FALL - BOYS SOCCER

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 2 6 48 54 15 15 12 2 0
2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 0 11 30 41 15 15 7 7 1
3 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 0 12 24 36 16 16 6 10 0
4 IRVINGTON HS 0 10 16 26 16 16 4 12 0
5 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 6 12 18 16 16 3 13 0
Displaying 1-59 of 59 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3697129 08-31-2018 10:00AM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 2 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS TAPPAN ZEE HS
3704613 08-31-2018 11:00AM ARDSLEY HS L 0 : 3 NEW ROCHELLE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3703419 09-04-2018 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 0 : 4 ARDSLEY HS SPENCER FIELD
3683706 09-04-2018 05:00PM EDGEMONT HS W 4 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3683708 09-04-2018 05:00PM NORTH SALEM HS W 2 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3683709 09-04-2018 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 2 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3683716 09-07-2018 05:45PM BRONXVILLE W 1 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL BRONXVILLE HS
3701461 09-07-2018 04:15PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 2 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3683718 09-08-2018 03:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 1 BLIND BROOK HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3695974 09-08-2018 09:30AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 2 : 4 PEARL RIVER HS
3683719 09-08-2018 03:15PM HALDANE HS L 0 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3683725 09-12-2018 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS W 6 : 1 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3683728 09-12-2018 04:30PM RYE NECK HS W 2 : 0 ARDSLEY HS
3683822 09-14-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 6 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3683823 09-14-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 1 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS HASTINGS HS
3688305 09-14-2018 04:15PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
3708980 09-15-2018 10:00AM IRVINGTON HS W 5 : 4 DOBBS FERRY HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3708985 09-15-2018 12:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L : ARDSLEY HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3683747 09-17-2018 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 2 : 1 IRVINGTON HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3683749 09-17-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 2 EDGEMONT HS HASTINGS HS
3683741 09-17-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3683752 09-20-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 6 : 0 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3683758 09-20-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 2 : 3 PAWLING HS
3683751 09-20-2018 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS L 1 : 2 ARDSLEY HS
3683732 09-21-2018 04:45PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL T 0 : 0 NORTH SALEM HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3683762 09-21-2018 06:15PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 4 : 2 DOBBS FERRY HS
3683763 09-22-2018 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 4 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3683768 09-24-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 4 IRVINGTON HS
3683769 09-24-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 1 ARDSLEY HS
3706079 09-24-2018 04:30PM RYE NECK HS W 1 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3683776 09-26-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3683777 09-26-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 4 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3683745 09-28-2018 05:15PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 0 ALEXANDER HAMILTON ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3683787 09-28-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 2 IRVINGTON HS
3721136 09-29-2018 03:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 2 VALHALLA HS
3701359 09-29-2018 07:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 8 : 1 WOODLANDS HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3695421 10-01-2018 04:30PM PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL W 4 : 2 IRVINGTON HS GLOVER FIELD
3683736 10-01-2018 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 4 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3708144 10-01-2018 05:00PM BREWSTER CSD L 1 : 4 ARDSLEY HS
3683796 10-02-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 6 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3683797 10-02-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 5 ARDSLEY HS
3683806 10-04-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 6 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3683807 10-04-2018 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
3683815 10-06-2018 07:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 5 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3683733 10-06-2018 02:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 BRONXVILLE
3683743 10-09-2018 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS W 2 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3683786 10-09-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3683704 10-09-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 9 : 1 HALDANE HS
3695971 10-09-2018 04:15PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 4 : 0 CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
3683726 10-10-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 4 VALHALLA HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3695972 10-10-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 4 NANUET HS
3706077 10-12-2018 04:15PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 3 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL BRIARCLIFF HS
3722978 10-12-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 1 EDGEMONT HS
3683833 10-12-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 1 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3683712 10-13-2018 03:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 3 : 4 WESTLAKE HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3683720 10-15-2018 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 4 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3683840 10-15-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3683841 10-15-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3683714 10-16-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS P : NORTH SALEM HS