2018 FALL - GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 2 13 60 73 17 17 15 2 0
2 DOBBS FERRY HS 1 14 44 58 17 17 11 6 0
3 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 1 16 36 52 18 18 9 9 0
4 IRVINGTON HS 1 12 32 44 17 16 8 8 0
5 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 0 12 4 16 19 19 1 16 0
Displaying 1-70 of 70 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3671823 09-04-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 RYE NECK HS
3671780 09-04-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 PAWLING HS
3671789 09-06-2018 04:30PM VALHALLA HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS KENSICO SCHOOL
3671784 09-06-2018 06:00PM EDGEMONT HS W : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3700382 09-06-2018 07:00PM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3671787 09-06-2018 06:30PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3721903 09-07-2018 01:00PM PLEASANTVILLE HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3702654 09-07-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 EASTCHESTER HS COCHRAN GYM
3671805 09-12-2018 06:00PM NORTH SALEM HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3699809 09-12-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 0 : 3 URSULINE SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3671806 09-12-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 1 PAWLING HS
3671815 09-14-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 CROTON-HARMON HS
3671804 09-14-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 3 BRIARCLIFF HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3671816 09-14-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 HALDANE HS
3671813 09-14-2018 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS L 1 : 3 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3671811 09-14-2018 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY : IRVINGTON HS POSTPONED
3671826 09-17-2018 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 BRIARCLIFF HS
3671836 09-20-2018 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 3 : 2 ARDSLEY HS
3671827 09-20-2018 04:30PM TUCKAHOE HS L 0 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
3671828 09-20-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 1 WOODLANDS HS
3671831 09-20-2018 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 1 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3671818 09-21-2018 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 2 : 3 WOODLANDS HS
3671819 09-21-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 ALEXANDER HAMILTON IRVINGTON HS
3671926 09-21-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3671844 09-22-2018 10:00AM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 3 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3699834 09-22-2018 11:00AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 2 MARIA REGINA HS
3671850 09-24-2018 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY W 3 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3671851 09-24-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 EDGEMONT HS
3671854 09-24-2018 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3671855 09-24-2018 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 1 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3671857 09-25-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 TUCKAHOE HS
3706051 09-25-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 NANUET HS
3706056 09-26-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 RYE HS
3671845 09-27-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 BRIARCLIFF HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3671872 09-27-2018 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS L 2 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3671865 09-27-2018 06:00PM HALDANE HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3702655 09-27-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 PEEKSKILL HS COCHRAN GYM
3708125 09-27-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 PEARL RIVER HS
3671824 09-28-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 2 WESTLAKE HS
3671868 09-28-2018 04:30PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON L 1 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3671873 09-28-2018 04:45PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 1 RYE NECK HS
3671875 09-28-2018 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3698743 10-01-2018 04:15PM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3699823 10-01-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 2 YORKTOWN HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3671881 10-02-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3671882 10-02-2018 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3671892 10-04-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3671893 10-04-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3671840 10-05-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS P : PALISADE PREPARATORY HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3685542 10-05-2018 04:30PM RYE NECK HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL RYE NECK HS
3688977 10-05-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 1 SCARSDALE HS
3671901 10-06-2018 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3671902 10-06-2018 04:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3671909 10-09-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3671908 10-09-2018 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3671860 10-10-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL P : PALISADE PREPARATORY HS POSTPONED
3671917 10-11-2018 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3701406 10-12-2018 04:30PM EASTCHESTER HS W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS EASTCHESTER HS
3671927 10-13-2018 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
3671918 10-15-2018 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3671796 10-15-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 1 CROTON-HARMON HS
3671936 10-16-2018 05:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3671935 10-16-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3671946 10-18-2018 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3671947 10-18-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3671956 10-19-2018 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3700374 10-19-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 EDGEMONT HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3671955 10-20-2018 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3671964 10-22-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3671965 10-22-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS