2018/19 WINTER - GIRLS BASKETBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 IRVINGTON HS 2 19 76 95 20 20 19 1 0
2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2 18 60 78 20 20 15 5 0
3 DOBBS FERRY HS 2 20 60 80 20 20 15 5 0
4 ARDSLEY HS 0 22 16 38 20 20 4 16 0
DOBBS FERRY HS
Displaying 1-20 of 20 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3755100 11-29-2018 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 52 : 33 DOBBS FERRY HS IRVINGTON HS
3755101 12-01-2018 01:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 54 : 38 ARDSLEY HS IRVINGTON HS
3711448 12-04-2018 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS L 43 : 47 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711461 12-10-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 41 : 36 WESTLAKE HS
3711472 12-12-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 24 : 26 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3748747 12-14-2018 05:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 45 : 34 HALDANE HS CROTON-HARMON HS
3748793 12-15-2018 07:00PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 44 : 59 DOBBS FERRY HS CROTON-HARMON HS
3711487 12-18-2018 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS L 47 : 53 DOBBS FERRY HS
3755019 12-27-2018 03:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W : EASTCHESTER HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3755021 12-29-2018 02:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 57 : 55 CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3740142 01-04-2019 06:00PM PEARL RIVER HS W 61 : 51 DOBBS FERRY HS PEARL RIVER HS
3711514 01-07-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 48 : 39 VALHALLA HS
3711529 01-09-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 54 : 62 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711537 01-11-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 41 : 57 IRVINGTON HS
3711481 01-15-2019 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 46 : 52 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711454 01-17-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 70 : 46 EDGEMONT HS
3711584 01-25-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 60 : 31 ARDSLEY HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3755038 02-04-2019 04:30PM TAPPAN ZEE HS L 46 : 49 DOBBS FERRY HS TAPPAN ZEE HS
3711624 02-07-2019 06:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 44 : 53 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711678 02-13-2019 06:15PM ARDSLEY HS L 41 : 58 DOBBS FERRY HS