2018/19 WINTER - BOYS BASKETBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 1 3 4 7 16 2 1 1 0
2 IRVINGTON HS 2 0 4 4 17 1 1 0 0
3 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS 0 2 0 2 16 1 0 1 0
4 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
5 WOODLANDS HS 0 0 0 0 16 1 0 0 0
6 CHILDRENS VILLAGE 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
DOBBS FERRY HS
Displaying 1-16 of 16 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3754570 11-30-2018 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3754573 12-01-2018 06:15PM DOBBS FERRY HS : PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
3710973 12-04-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS
3710995 12-07-2018 06:15PM WESTLAKE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711027 12-18-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : PLEASANTVILLE HS
3749315 12-20-2018 06:00PM HORACE GREELEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS HORACE GREELEY HS
3711040 01-03-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711016 01-05-2019 02:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS : WOODLANDS HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3711060 01-09-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3760364 01-12-2019 02:00PM WALTER PANAS HS : DOBBS FERRY HS WALTER PANAS HS
3711083 01-15-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711136 01-29-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711150 01-31-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711165 02-06-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3711178 02-08-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711110 02-11-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS