2020 SPRING - SOFTBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0
3 IRVINGTON HS 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0
Displaying 1-48 of 48 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3929877 03-24-2020 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS : PLEASANTVILLE HS POSTPONED
3929880 03-24-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : RYE NECK HS POSTPONED
3929886 03-24-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : LEFFELL SCHOOL POSTPONED
3929890 03-26-2020 04:30PM TUCKAHOE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3929891 03-26-2020 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3929899 03-27-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : PLEASANTVILLE HS POSTPONED
3929909 03-28-2020 11:00AM PALISADE PREPARATORY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3929911 03-30-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : CROTON-HARMON HS POSTPONED
3929913 03-30-2020 04:30PM LEFFELL SCHOOL : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3929923 04-01-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : HALDANE HS POSTPONED
3929924 04-01-2020 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS : IRVINGTON HS POSTPONED
3929930 04-01-2020 04:30PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3929932 04-03-2020 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS : IRVINGTON HS POSTPONED
3929935 04-03-2020 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3996008 04-03-2020 04:45PM CROTON-HARMON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3929946 04-13-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : NORTH SALEM HS POSTPONED
3930047 04-14-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS
3929956 04-15-2020 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3929960 04-15-2020 04:30PM PALISADE PREPARATORY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3929961 04-15-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : RYE NECK HS
3929991 04-16-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3929965 04-17-2020 04:30PM VALHALLA HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3929952 04-18-2020 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS : WESTLAKE HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3983971 04-20-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. SCENIC HUDSON
3929975 04-21-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : TUCKAHOE HS
3929980 04-21-2020 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS : VALHALLA HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3930062 04-22-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3929941 04-23-2020 04:30PM LEFFELL SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3929982 04-23-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : CROTON-HARMON HS
4000220 04-23-2020 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS : IRVINGTON HS
3929998 04-27-2020 04:45PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3929999 04-27-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3973041 04-29-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : OSSINING HS SCENIC HUDSON
3996518 04-30-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ALEXANDER HAMILTON SCENIC HUDSON
3973720 04-30-2020 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS : DOBBS FERRY HS BLIND BROOK HS
3930017 05-01-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3929990 05-02-2020 03:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL
3930027 05-05-2020 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : IRVINGTON HS
3930016 05-06-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ARDSLEY HS SCENIC HUDSON
3930036 05-07-2020 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3930037 05-07-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3930046 05-09-2020 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3973721 05-09-2020 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : BYRAM HILLS HS HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL
3930054 05-11-2020 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS : IRVINGTON HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3929972 05-12-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : WESTLAKE HS SCENIC HUDSON
3930072 05-12-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ARDSLEY HS HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL
3930063 05-13-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3930073 05-14-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS SCENIC HUDSON