2019 SPRING - BOYS LACROSSE

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 NANUET HS 1 7 40 47 16 16 10 6 0
2 HENDRICK HUDSON HS 1 11 32 43 16 15 8 7 0
3 PEARL RIVER HS 0 6 28 34 15 15 7 8 0
4 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS 0 6 20 26 16 16 5 11 0
5 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. 0 6 16 22 15 15 4 11 0
Displaying 1-69 of 69 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3785334 03-18-2019 04:15PM SUFFERN HS W 15 : 13 PEARL RIVER HS SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
3770408 03-19-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. W 11 : 9 RYE NECK HS WASHINGTON IRVING SCH
3781571 03-20-2019 04:15PM SUFFERN HS W 15 : 8 NANUET HS SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
3782113 03-23-2019 03:00PM PEARL RIVER HS L 2 : 9 NORTH ROCKLAND HS PEARL RIVER HS
3770409 03-23-2019 10:00AM SCARSDALE HS W 19 : 7 HENDRICK HUDSON HS SCARSDALE HS
3767211 03-27-2019 05:15PM ARLINGTON HS W 11 : 5 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS ARLINGTON HS
3745077 03-27-2019 04:30PM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS L 6 : 9 NANUET HS
3745078 03-27-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 8 : 10 ARDSLEY HS WASHINGTON IRVING SCH
3745079 03-29-2019 07:00PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS W 14 : 7 TAPPAN ZEE HS WALTER PANAS HS
3779777 03-29-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 9 : 15 NANUET HS
3745085 03-29-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS W 13 : 8 CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
3745088 03-29-2019 04:45PM PEEKSKILL HS L 3 : 10 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3778658 03-29-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS C : NANUET HS
3745086 03-29-2019 05:00PM ARDSLEY HS L 4 : 6 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3782200 04-02-2019 04:15PM NORTH ROCKLAND HS W 10 : 2 NANUET HS TORNE VALLEY FIELD
3745097 04-02-2019 04:30PM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS L 6 : 8 BREWSTER CSD
3745096 04-02-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS L 6 : 7 NYACK HS
3745098 04-02-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 8 : 11 EDGEMONT HS WASHINGTON IRVING SCH
3745090 04-02-2019 06:30PM PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL L 11 : 12 HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3745104 04-04-2019 04:30PM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS L 3 : 13 PEARL RIVER HS
3745106 04-04-2019 05:00PM NYACK HS L 7 : 9 NANUET HS
3745107 04-04-2019 04:30PM CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS W 16 : 1 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3745103 04-04-2019 04:30PM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS L 10 : 11 EASTCHESTER HS
3777997 04-04-2019 04:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 14 : 6 HENDRICK HUDSON HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3771016 04-06-2019 12:00PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. W 12 : 8 DOBBS FERRY HS SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
3745075 04-06-2019 07:00PM EDGEMONT HS W 8 : 5 PEARL RIVER HS
3775913 04-06-2019 11:00AM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 14 : 10 NANUET HS
3767243 04-06-2019 11:00AM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS W 18 : 0 PEEKSKILL HS OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3766681 04-06-2019 10:00AM HENDRICK HUDSON HS W 19 : 7 EASTCHESTER HS HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3745095 04-08-2019 04:45PM BYRAM HILLS HS W 13 : 8 NANUET HS BYRAM HILLS HS
3745151 04-08-2019 04:45PM PEARL RIVER HS W 15 : 8 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3745109 04-09-2019 04:30PM FOX LANE HS L 4 : 10 HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3745115 04-10-2019 04:30PM NANUET HS W 12 : 11 CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
3745114 04-10-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 3 : 16 BREWSTER CSD WASHINGTON IRVING SCH
3745112 04-10-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS L 6 : 9 EASTCHESTER HS
3745113 04-10-2019 05:00PM BYRAM HILLS HS W 15 : 3 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS BYRAM HILLS HS
3745121 04-12-2019 06:00PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS W 16 : 5 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3778643 04-13-2019 11:00AM BREWSTER CSD L 9 : 10 PEARL RIVER HS BREWSTER LIGHTED FIELD
3745133 04-16-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 6 : 12 PEARL RIVER HS
3766695 04-16-2019 11:00AM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS W 9 : 7 NON LEAGUE OPPONENT OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3745087 04-16-2019 04:30PM NANUET HS W 10 : 3 BREWSTER CSD
3745132 04-16-2019 04:45PM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS W 12 : 9 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3767249 04-17-2019 11:00AM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. W 11 : 2 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3745126 04-17-2019 11:00AM HENDRICK HUDSON HS L 9 : 14 SOMERS HS HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3745141 04-24-2019 05:00PM NANUET HS W 13 : 10 HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3745140 04-24-2019 04:30PM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS L 10 : 11 PEARL RIVER HS
3745150 04-26-2019 05:30PM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS L 4 : 13 HENDRICK HUDSON HS OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3796958 04-29-2019 04:30PM NANUET HS L 8 : 11 HARRISON HS NANUET HS
3766675 04-29-2019 05:00PM WHITE PLAINS HS W 12 : 6 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS WHITE PLAINS HS
3770973 04-29-2019 04:30PM OSSINING HS W 12 : 9 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. OSSINING HS
3770305 04-30-2019 05:00PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS L 14 : 20 WESTLAKE HS HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3763499 05-02-2019 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 20 : 13 HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3745164 05-02-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 7 : 9 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS WASHINGTON IRVING SCH
3745163 05-02-2019 04:30PM NANUET HS W 16 : 8 PEARL RIVER HS
3782103 05-03-2019 04:30PM OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS L 2 : 12 WAPPINGERS CSD OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3770296 05-04-2019 07:00PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS W 11 : 8 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3771035 05-04-2019 02:00PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 4 : 12 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
3782104 05-06-2019 04:30PM NON LEAGUE OPPONENT W 10 : 5 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3745073 05-06-2019 05:00PM RYE HS W 15 : 2 HENDRICK HUDSON HS RYE HS
3779847 05-06-2019 04:45PM ARDSLEY HS L 6 : 18 NANUET HS
3782304 05-06-2019 04:15PM PEARL RIVER HS W 16 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS PEARL RIVER HS
3745173 05-08-2019 05:00PM NANUET HS W 19 : 6 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3745174 05-08-2019 04:30PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS W 12 : 11 PEARL RIVER HS
3745122 05-10-2019 05:00PM NANUET HS W 10 : 7 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS NANUET HS
3770962 05-11-2019 06:00PM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 17 : 5 PEARL RIVER HS TAPPAN ZEE HS
3792626 05-11-2019 01:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 7 : 11 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS
3796974 05-11-2019 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS W 9 : 8 NANUET HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3745134 05-11-2019 10:00AM BREWSTER CSD : HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3771018 05-13-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. W 10 : 9 KEIO ACADEMY SLEEPY HOLLOW HS