2020 SPRING - BASEBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 IRVINGTON HS 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
2 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
4 WOODLANDS HS 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0
Displaying 1-68 of 68 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3928619 03-26-2020 04:30PM BRONXVILLE : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3928620 03-26-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : BLIND BROOK HS POSTPONED
3928623 03-26-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : EDGEMONT HS POSTPONED
3928628 03-28-2020 11:00AM VALHALLA HS : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3928629 03-28-2020 11:00AM HALDANE HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3928630 03-28-2020 04:00PM IRVINGTON HS : BRONXVILLE POSTPONED
3972432 03-30-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : YONKERS HS POSTPONED
3928640 03-30-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY POSTPONED
3941993 03-30-2020 04:30PM ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE) : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3928647 04-01-2020 04:30PM VALHALLA HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3928648 04-01-2020 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS : IRVINGTON HS POSTPONED
3928653 04-01-2020 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3928660 04-02-2020 04:30PM BRONXVILLE : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3928659 04-03-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : TUCKAHOE HS POSTPONED
3972412 04-04-2020 11:00AM WOODLANDS HS : PEEKSKILL HS POSTPONED
3972411 04-06-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : EDGEMONT HS POSTPONED
3928734 04-06-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS POSTPONED
3928667 04-07-2020 04:30PM PAWLING HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL POSTPONED
3928668 04-07-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : RYE NECK HS POSTPONED
3948628 04-07-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ALEXANDER HAMILTON POSTPONED
3928675 04-09-2020 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
3928677 04-09-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : TUCKAHOE HS POSTPONED
3972437 04-13-2020 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3928672 04-13-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : CROTON-HARMON HS GOULD PARK
3928684 04-13-2020 04:30PM VALHALLA HS : IRVINGTON HS
3928776 04-14-2020 04:30PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON : WOODLANDS HS ALEXANDER HAMILTON
3972436 04-15-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : LINCOLN HS
3928687 04-15-2020 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL NORTH SALEM HS
3941989 04-15-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : RYE NECK HS GOULD PARK
3994989 04-16-2020 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : VALHALLA HS
3928695 04-17-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ARDSLEY HS
3928696 04-17-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3972435 04-18-2020 01:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE) NEW BURKE FIELD
3982110 04-18-2020 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS : LINCOLN HS GOULD PARK
3928813 04-18-2020 01:00PM IRVINGTON HS : ARDSLEY HS MEMORIAL FIELD
3928658 04-20-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : PLEASANTVILLE HS
3960986 04-20-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : PEARL RIVER HS
3928699 04-20-2020 04:30PM LEFFELL SCHOOL : WOODLANDS HS
3928708 04-21-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3928709 04-21-2020 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3928712 04-21-2020 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : LEFFELL SCHOOL
3991919 04-23-2020 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : BRONXVILLE
3928721 04-23-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3928722 04-23-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3928723 04-23-2020 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : TUCKAHOE HS
3928735 04-25-2020 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS
3928736 04-25-2020 11:00AM TUCKAHOE HS : WOODLANDS HS
3928747 04-27-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3928750 04-27-2020 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : PALISADE PREPARATORY HS
3928760 04-29-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3928763 04-29-2020 04:30PM PALISADE PREPARATORY HS : WOODLANDS HS
3928643 04-30-2020 06:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS : WESTLAKE HS DUTCHESS STADIUM
3928773 05-01-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3928774 05-01-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3972356 05-04-2020 04:30PM SAUNDERS HS : WOODLANDS HS SAUNDERS HS
3949138 05-04-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : YONKERS HS
3928786 05-05-2020 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : IRVINGTON HS
3928787 05-05-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3928789 05-05-2020 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : ALEXANDER HAMILTON
3928799 05-07-2020 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3928800 05-07-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3928801 05-07-2020 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY : WOODLANDS HS
3928812 05-09-2020 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3928814 05-09-2020 11:00AM WOODLANDS HS : YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3972434 05-11-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : GORTON HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3973030 05-11-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : PAWLING HS MEMORIAL FIELD
3955178 05-12-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : BRIARCLIFF HS
3928678 05-12-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : HALDANE HS