2019/20 WINTER - GIRLS BASKETBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 1 15 56 71 21 20 14 6 0
2 IRVINGTON HS 1 16 56 72 20 20 14 6 0
3 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 16 36 52 20 20 9 11 0
4 ARDSLEY HS 0 13 32 45 20 20 8 12 0
Displaying 1-68 of 68 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3874447 12-03-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 52 : 66 BLIND BROOK HS
3874448 12-03-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 48 : 45 CROTON-HARMON HS
3942004 12-05-2019 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 61 : 34 DOBBS FERRY HS IRVINGTON HS
3942003 12-05-2019 05:00PM WHITE PLAINS HS W 74 : 50 ARDSLEY HS IRVINGTON HS
3881445 12-05-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 69 : 50 EDGEMONT HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3942005 12-07-2019 01:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 43 : 56 ARDSLEY HS IRVINGTON HS
3942006 12-07-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 84 : 51 WHITE PLAINS HS IRVINGTON HS
3881934 12-07-2019 05:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 71 : 62 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL BRIARCLIFF HS
3874472 12-09-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 47 : 45 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3874473 12-09-2019 04:30PM VALHALLA HS W 55 : 53 ARDSLEY HS KENSICO SCHOOL
3874474 12-09-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 59 : 63 DOBBS FERRY HS
3874458 12-11-2019 04:30PM RYE NECK HS L 20 : 50 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3874483 12-11-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 39 : 35 IRVINGTON HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3895950 12-13-2019 05:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT L 30 : 59 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL RYE HS
3874484 12-13-2019 07:00PM EDGEMONT HS L 33 : 51 DOBBS FERRY HS
3914342 12-13-2019 05:00PM ARDSLEY HS W : EASTCHESTER HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3914347 12-14-2019 03:00PM ARDSLEY HS L 50 : 66 TAPPAN ZEE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3895954 12-14-2019 03:00PM RYE HS W 67 : 57 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL RYE HS
3874449 12-16-2019 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS L 46 : 64 IRVINGTON HS
3874456 12-17-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS L 22 : 28 ARDSLEY HS
3874500 12-17-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 74 : 65 DOBBS FERRY HS
3950331 12-19-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 58 : 60 MARIA REGINA HS COCHRAN GYM
3874511 12-19-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 54 : 40 ARDSLEY HS
3970722 12-20-2019 06:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 49 : 44 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3918341 12-21-2019 03:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 57 : 40 IRVINGTON HS WESTCHESTER COUNTY CENTER
3918342 12-22-2019 03:30AM IRVINGTON HS L 33 : 60 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS WESTCHESTER COUNTY CENTER
3961616 12-22-2019 03:30PM URSULINE SCHOOL W 83 : 45 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3928217 12-26-2019 06:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 54 : 49 NON-REGION OPPONENT DOBBS FERRY HS
3928220 12-27-2019 04:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 51 : 56 PEARL RIVER HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3961588 12-28-2019 02:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 62 : 41 YORKTOWN HS COCHRAN GYM
3932482 01-03-2020 07:00PM PEARL RIVER HS W 52 : 41 DOBBS FERRY HS PEARL RIVER HS
3874543 01-06-2020 06:15PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 53 : 67 IRVINGTON HS
3874535 01-06-2020 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 53 : 44 DOBBS FERRY HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3874521 01-06-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 49 : 61 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3905800 01-08-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 35 : 59 HENDRICK HUDSON HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3874457 01-08-2020 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS L 38 : 53 DOBBS FERRY HS
3874464 01-08-2020 06:15PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. W 54 : 41 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3874462 01-10-2020 06:15PM HALDANE HS L 49 : 61 ARDSLEY HS
3874560 01-10-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 44 : 60 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3918343 01-13-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 56 : 40 EASTCHESTER HS IRVINGTON HS
3874534 01-14-2020 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS L 55 : 66 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3874571 01-14-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 49 : 51 DOBBS FERRY HS
3918344 01-14-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 53 : 32 BRONXVILLE IRVINGTON HS
3961587 01-17-2020 05:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 48 : 19 ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE) COCHRAN GYM
3874596 01-18-2020 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : BRIARCLIFF HS POSTPONED
3947596 01-18-2020 10:00AM NANUET HS L 35 : 49 ARDSLEY HS NANUET HS
3874594 01-18-2020 10:30AM DOBBS FERRY HS L 54 : 56 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3961690 01-19-2020 05:15PM IRVINGTON HS W 68 : 39 BYRAM HILLS HS IRVINGTON HS
3928207 01-21-2020 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 61 : 43 ARDSLEY HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3874532 01-23-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 53 : 33 BRONXVILLE
3874602 01-24-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 49 : 52 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3886196 01-25-2020 09:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 44 : 41 HARRISON HS CROTON-HARMON HS
3920649 01-25-2020 01:00PM JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS W 48 : 46 IRVINGTON HS
3880955 01-27-2020 04:30PM BYRAM HILLS HS W 50 : 27 DOBBS FERRY HS BYRAM HILLS HS
3874613 01-28-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 37 : 58 IRVINGTON HS
3874461 01-29-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 68 : 34 NORTH SALEM HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3933507 01-29-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 48 : 28 HARRISON HS
3874624 01-31-2020 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 40 : 52 IRVINGTON HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3874623 01-31-2020 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 51 : 37 ARDSLEY HS
3903782 02-03-2020 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 51 : 15 GORTON HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3874485 02-03-2020 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 71 : 58 CROTON-HARMON HS COCHRAN GYM
3918349 02-03-2020 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 65 : 31 EDGEMONT HS IRVINGTON HS
3905964 02-05-2020 04:30PM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 71 : 48 DOBBS FERRY HS TAPPAN ZEE HS
3905802 02-07-2020 04:30PM LINCOLN HS L 20 : 69 ARDSLEY HS LINCOLN HS
3892962 02-08-2020 02:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 72 : 41 TAPPAN ZEE HS OSSINING HS
3892961 02-08-2020 01:00PM URSULINE SCHOOL W 84 : 48 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL OSSINING HS
3874664 02-11-2020 06:15PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 48 : 41 ARDSLEY HS
3924020 02-11-2020 04:45PM PEARL RIVER HS W 51 : 41 IRVINGTON HS PEARL RIVER HS