2018/19 WINTER - BOYS BASKETBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 DOBBS FERRY HS 2 13 64 77 20 20 16 4 0
2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2 10 64 74 20 20 16 4 0
3 IRVINGTON HS 1 11 52 63 19 19 13 6 0
4 ARDSLEY HS 0 22 28 50 20 20 7 12 0
5 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS 0 12 20 32 16 16 5 11 0
6 CHILDRENS VILLAGE 0 14 4 18 20 20 1 19 0
Displaying 1-85 of 85 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3754570 11-30-2018 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 46 : 57 DOBBS FERRY HS
3754569 11-30-2018 05:00PM ARDSLEY HS L 45 : 53 PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
3754573 12-01-2018 06:15PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 52 : 54 PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
3754572 12-01-2018 02:45PM IRVINGTON HS W 41 : 34 ARDSLEY HS IRVINGTON HS
3710973 12-04-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 52 : 45 ARDSLEY HS
3710975 12-04-2018 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 48 : 65 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3710970 12-04-2018 04:30PM BRONXVILLE W 67 : 47 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3710974 12-04-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 57 : 43 WOODLANDS HS
3710980 12-06-2018 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 28 : 58 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3727245 12-06-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 71 : 64 JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3710977 12-06-2018 06:15PM HALDANE-W W 72 : 43 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3755829 12-07-2018 07:00PM ARDSLEY HS L 54 : 61 VALHALLA HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3710995 12-07-2018 06:15PM WESTLAKE HS L 34 : 53 DOBBS FERRY HS
3727277 12-07-2018 07:00PM HENDRICK HUDSON HS L 42 : 47 IRVINGTON HS HENDRICK HUDSON HS
3755828 12-08-2018 01:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 58 : 49 RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3710994 12-10-2018 06:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 50 : 49 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL BRIARCLIFF HS
3763543 12-10-2018 04:45PM NANUET HS L 36 : 51 IRVINGTON HS NANUET HS
3710993 12-10-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 38 : 79 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3710990 12-10-2018 06:00PM PAWLING HS W 61 : 41 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711007 12-10-2018 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS W 77 : 48 BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS)
3710996 12-11-2018 06:15PM HALDANE-W W 77 : 42 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3710997 12-12-2018 04:30PM RYE NECK HS L 63 : 66 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711005 12-12-2018 06:15PM VALHALLA HS W 68 : 49 IRVINGTON HS
3711004 12-12-2018 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 48 : 41 BRIARCLIFF HS
3722445 12-13-2018 04:30PM KEIO ACADEMY L 32 : 41 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3737190 12-13-2018 05:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 49 : 23 CARMEL HS CROTON-HARMON HS
3711017 12-14-2018 06:15PM WESTLAKE HS L 40 : 60 IRVINGTON HS
3711010 12-14-2018 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 45 : 68 EDGEMONT HS
3767467 12-14-2018 06:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 55 : 33 NON-REGION OPPONENT COCHRAN GYM
3737188 12-15-2018 05:00PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 25 : 47 DOBBS FERRY HS CROTON-HARMON HS
3742383 12-17-2018 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 54 : 58 IRVINGTON HS SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
3711020 12-18-2018 06:00PM NORTH SALEM HS W 66 : 37 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711026 12-18-2018 06:15PM BLIND BROOK HS W 45 : 43 ARDSLEY HS
3711027 12-18-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 64 : 39 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3711032 12-20-2018 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 44 : 57 ARDSLEY HS
3749315 12-20-2018 06:00PM HORACE GREELEY HS W 56 : 55 DOBBS FERRY HS HORACE GREELEY HS
3754829 12-27-2018 05:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 55 : 41 EDGEMONT HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3754833 12-27-2018 04:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 43 : 30 BRONXVILLE HASTINGS HS
3754835 12-28-2018 04:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 69 : 34 RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL HASTINGS HS
3754831 12-29-2018 12:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 53 : 60 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. DOBBS FERRY HS
3711040 01-03-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 75 : 35 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711042 01-03-2019 06:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 62 : 48 IRVINGTON HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3711014 01-04-2019 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 38 : 48 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. HASTINGS HS
3711016 01-05-2019 02:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 63 : 54 WOODLANDS HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3767272 01-07-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 53 : 37 PLEASANTVILLE HS COCHRAN GYM
3711050 01-07-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 51 : 53 BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS)
3711058 01-09-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 18 : 64 IRVINGTON HS
3711059 01-09-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 87 : 70 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711060 01-09-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 43 : 38 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3727917 01-10-2019 04:30PM BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS) W 51 : 37 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711069 01-11-2019 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 46 : 33 ARDSLEY HS
3760364 01-12-2019 02:00PM WALTER PANAS HS L 44 : 60 DOBBS FERRY HS WALTER PANAS HS
3711083 01-15-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS L 40 : 85 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711082 01-15-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 71 : 24 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711097 01-17-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 60 : 72 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711095 01-17-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 52 : 41 IRVINGTON HS
3722412 01-18-2019 05:00PM RYE HS W : ARDSLEY HS MAMARONECK HS
3722414 01-19-2019 01:00PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON W 61 : 51 ARDSLEY HS MAMARONECK HS
3727893 01-19-2019 10:00AM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS W 55 : 52 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL YORKTOWN HS
3741812 01-22-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 39 : 96 HALDANE-W
3711123 01-24-2019 04:15PM ARDSLEY HS W 54 : 32 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711122 01-25-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS L 64 : 89 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3778640 01-26-2019 03:00PM CROTON-HARMON HS C : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3742380 01-26-2019 03:00PM OSSINING HS L 50 : 59 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL CROTON-HARMON HS
3748796 01-28-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 33 : 49 BYRAM HILLS HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3711031 01-28-2019 05:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 92 : 69 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS COCHRAN GYM
3711136 01-30-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 44 : 75 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711111 02-01-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 57 : 43 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS IRVINGTON HS
3780547 02-04-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 73 : 49 WALTER PANAS HS COCHRAN GYM
3720632 02-04-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 41 : 56 KEIO ACADEMY
3739434 02-04-2019 04:30PM OSSINING HS L 52 : 58 IRVINGTON HS OSSINING HS
3711157 02-04-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS L 68 : 89 NORTH SALEM HS
3711019 02-06-2019 05:00PM PAWLING HS L 54 : 62 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711165 02-06-2019 06:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 57 : 44 IRVINGTON HS
3711166 02-06-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 50 : 54 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3711178 02-08-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 90 : 49 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711138 02-08-2019 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 45 : 37 ARDSLEY HS
3711177 02-08-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE L 27 : 54 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711110 02-11-2019 06:15PM ARDSLEY HS L 61 : 74 DOBBS FERRY HS
3711189 02-11-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS W 86 : 66 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711187 02-11-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 54 : 63 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
3711200 02-13-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS L 59 : 68 IRVINGTON HS
3711150 02-13-2019 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 64 : 57 DOBBS FERRY HS COCHRAN GYM
3711148 02-14-2019 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 62 : 40 CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711149 02-14-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS L 53 : 64 ARDSLEY HS