2018/19 WINTER - BOYS BASKETBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 1 3 4 7 16 2 1 1 0
2 IRVINGTON HS 2 0 4 4 17 1 1 0 0
3 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS 0 2 0 2 16 1 0 1 0
4 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
5 WOODLANDS HS 0 0 0 0 16 1 0 0 0
6 CHILDRENS VILLAGE 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0
Displaying 1-79 of 79 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3754570 11-30-2018 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3754572 12-01-2018 02:45PM IRVINGTON HS : ARDSLEY HS IRVINGTON HS
3754573 12-01-2018 06:15PM DOBBS FERRY HS : PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
3710975 12-04-2018 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 48 : 65 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3710970 12-04-2018 04:30PM BRONXVILLE W 67 : 47 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3710973 12-04-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS
3710974 12-04-2018 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W : WOODLANDS HS
3710977 12-06-2018 06:15PM HALDANE-W : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3710980 12-06-2018 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : PLEASANTVILLE HS
3710995 12-07-2018 06:15PM WESTLAKE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3763543 12-10-2018 04:45PM NANUET HS : IRVINGTON HS NANUET HS
3710990 12-10-2018 06:00PM PAWLING HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3710994 12-10-2018 06:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 50 : 49 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL BRIARCLIFF HS
3711007 12-10-2018 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS)
3710996 12-11-2018 06:15PM HALDANE-W : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3710997 12-12-2018 04:30PM RYE NECK HS : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711005 12-12-2018 06:15PM VALHALLA HS : IRVINGTON HS
3722445 12-13-2018 04:30PM KEIO ACADEMY : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3767467 12-14-2018 06:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : NON-REGION OPPONENT COCHRAN GYM
3711010 12-14-2018 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : EDGEMONT HS
3711017 12-14-2018 06:15PM WESTLAKE HS : IRVINGTON HS
3742383 12-17-2018 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. : IRVINGTON HS SLEEPY HOLLOW HS
3711020 12-18-2018 06:00PM NORTH SALEM HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711025 12-18-2018 06:15PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. : WOODLANDS HS
3711027 12-18-2018 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : PLEASANTVILLE HS
3711032 12-20-2018 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : ARDSLEY HS
3711036 12-20-2018 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS)
3749315 12-20-2018 06:00PM HORACE GREELEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS HORACE GREELEY HS
3711040 01-03-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711042 01-03-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3711045 01-03-2019 06:15PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON : WOODLANDS HS
3711014 01-04-2019 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. HASTINGS HS
3711016 01-05-2019 02:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS : WOODLANDS HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3767272 01-07-2019 05:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : PLEASANTVILLE HS COCHRAN GYM
3711050 01-07-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS)
3711058 01-09-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : IRVINGTON HS
3711059 01-09-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711060 01-09-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711061 01-09-2019 04:30PM PALISADE PREPARATORY HS : WOODLANDS HS
3727917 01-10-2019 04:30PM BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS) : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711069 01-11-2019 06:15PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ARDSLEY HS
3760364 01-12-2019 02:00PM WALTER PANAS HS : DOBBS FERRY HS WALTER PANAS HS
3711082 01-15-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711083 01-15-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711095 01-17-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711097 01-17-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711098 01-17-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL
3711071 01-18-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : TUCKAHOE HS
3741812 01-22-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : HALDANE-W
3711111 01-23-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : IRVINGTON HS
3711114 01-23-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY : WOODLANDS HS
3711122 01-25-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711123 01-25-2019 04:15PM ARDSLEY HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711127 01-25-2019 04:30PM BIONDI SCHOOL (LEAKE & WATTS) : WOODLANDS HS
3742380 01-26-2019 03:00PM OSSINING HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL CROTON-HARMON HS
3711031 01-28-2019 05:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS COCHRAN GYM
3711136 01-29-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711138 01-29-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ARDSLEY HS
3711141 01-29-2019 06:00PM WOODLANDS HS : ALEXANDER HAMILTON
3765103 01-31-2019 06:15PM WOODLANDS HS : HARRISON HS WOODLANDS HS
3711148 01-31-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711149 01-31-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : ARDSLEY HS
3711150 01-31-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711157 02-04-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : NORTH SALEM HS
3720632 02-04-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : KEIO ACADEMY
3739434 02-04-2019 04:30PM OSSINING HS : IRVINGTON HS OSSINING HS
3711165 02-06-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3711166 02-06-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711168 02-06-2019 06:15PM TUCKAHOE HS : WOODLANDS HS TUCKAHOE HS
3711019 02-06-2019 04:30PM PAWLING HS : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711177 02-08-2019 04:30PM CHILDRENS VILLAGE : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3711178 02-08-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711151 02-08-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : PALISADE PREPARATORY HS
3711187 02-11-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS
3711189 02-11-2019 04:30PM MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS : CHILDRENS VILLAGE
3711190 02-11-2019 04:30PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL : WOODLANDS HS
3711110 02-11-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3711200 02-13-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. HS
3711203 02-13-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS : YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY