2019 FALL - BOYS SOCCER

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2 3 16 19 16 5 4 1 0
2 DOBBS FERRY HS 2 0 8 8 16 2 2 0 0
3 ARDSLEY HS 0 6 4 10 16 4 1 3 0
4 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 2 1 4 5 15 1 1 0 0
5 IRVINGTON HS 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0
Displaying 1-59 of 59 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3818986 08-29-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
3877848 08-30-2019 11:00AM ARDSLEY HS : SCARSDALE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3831777 08-30-2019 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 2 : 3 RYE NECK HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3828301 08-31-2019 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS : WOODLANDS HS
3816687 09-02-2019 02:30PM VALHALLA HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS LAKELAND HS
3828305 09-04-2019 04:30PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS
3808413 09-04-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 0 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3856238 09-06-2019 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS L 0 : 1 ARDSLEY HS BLIND BROOK HS
3808248 09-06-2019 04:30PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON L 1 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3808269 09-06-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : CROTON-HARMON HS
3861784 09-07-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 2 : 1 SUFFERN HS
3819478 09-09-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS PEARL RIVER HS
3808256 09-09-2019 04:45PM NORTH SALEM HS L 0 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL NORTH SALEM HS
3808253 09-10-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS : IRVINGTON HS
3862304 09-10-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 5 : 1 GORTON HS
3808254 09-10-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 3 : 0 BRONXVILLE
3808255 09-10-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 1 : 2 RYE NECK HS
3808258 09-12-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 2 : 1 ARDSLEY HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3808262 09-12-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 7 : 0 SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL
3808263 09-12-2019 04:30PM BRONXVILLE : IRVINGTON HS
3831827 09-13-2019 06:00PM OSSINING HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL OSSINING HS
3808282 09-13-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3808273 09-14-2019 03:00PM BLIND BROOK HS : DOBBS FERRY HS BLIND BROOK HS
3808281 09-16-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : VALHALLA HS
3808296 09-16-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : ARDSLEY HS
3808412 09-16-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3808289 09-18-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HALDANE HS
3876843 09-18-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : GORTON HS
3856266 09-18-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3808288 09-20-2019 06:00PM WESTLAKE HS : ARDSLEY HS
3808295 09-20-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : DOBBS FERRY HS
3861785 09-21-2019 10:00AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : TAPPAN ZEE HS
3808244 09-23-2019 05:15PM DOBBS FERRY HS : BRIARCLIFF HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3808272 09-24-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : PLEASANTVILLE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3808307 09-24-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3808308 09-24-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3808319 09-26-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3886781 09-26-2019 04:30PM TUCKAHOE HS : DOBBS FERRY HS TUCKAHOE HS
3868976 09-28-2019 11:00AM RYE NECK HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL RYE NECK HS
3808329 09-28-2019 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS : BRIARCLIFF HS
3808387 09-28-2019 07:00PM ARDSLEY HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3808335 10-02-2019 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS : ARDSLEY HS
3808337 10-02-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3856253 10-02-2019 06:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : EDGEMONT HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3808347 10-04-2019 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS : DOBBS FERRY HS
3808348 10-04-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ARDSLEY HS
3808266 10-05-2019 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : NORTH SALEM HS
3891929 10-07-2019 04:30PM ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE) : DOBBS FERRY HS
3895918 10-07-2019 05:00PM ROY C KETCHAM : ARDSLEY HS R C KETCHAM HS
3868411 10-08-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : NANUET HS
3880957 10-10-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS : SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3808361 10-10-2019 06:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3808362 10-10-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3808373 10-12-2019 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS
3808374 10-12-2019 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3808385 10-15-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS : IRVINGTON HS
3808321 10-16-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS : ARDSLEY HS
3808398 10-18-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS : IRVINGTON HS
3808400 10-18-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS