2019 FALL - BOYS SOCCER

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 2 15 48 63 16 16 12 4 0
2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 2 11 48 59 16 16 12 4 0
3 ARDSLEY HS 1 13 44 57 16 16 11 5 0
4 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 14 22 36 16 16 5 10 1
5 IRVINGTON HS 0 13 14 27 16 16 3 12 1
Displaying 1-60 of 60 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3818986 08-29-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 2 PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL
3877848 08-30-2019 11:00AM ARDSLEY HS W 1 : 0 SCARSDALE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3831777 08-30-2019 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 2 : 3 RYE NECK HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3828301 08-31-2019 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS W : WOODLANDS HS
3816687 09-02-2019 02:30PM VALHALLA HS L 1 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS LAKELAND HS
3808413 09-04-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 0 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3828305 09-04-2019 04:30PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL L 1 : 2 IRVINGTON HS
3856238 09-06-2019 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS L 0 : 1 ARDSLEY HS BLIND BROOK HS
3808248 09-06-2019 04:30PM ALEXANDER HAMILTON L 1 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3808269 09-06-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 1 CROTON-HARMON HS
3861784 09-07-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 2 : 1 SUFFERN HS
3819478 09-09-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS W 2 : 1 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS PEARL RIVER HS
3808256 09-09-2019 04:45PM NORTH SALEM HS L 0 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL NORTH SALEM HS
3808253 09-10-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 4 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3862304 09-10-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 5 : 1 GORTON HS
3808254 09-10-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 3 : 0 BRONXVILLE
3808255 09-10-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 1 : 2 RYE NECK HS
3808263 09-12-2019 04:30PM BRONXVILLE W 5 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3808258 09-12-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 2 : 1 ARDSLEY HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3808262 09-12-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W : SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL
3831827 09-13-2019 06:00PM OSSINING HS W 1 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL OSSINING HS
3808282 09-13-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 2 : 0 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3808273 09-14-2019 03:00PM BLIND BROOK HS W 2 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS BLIND BROOK HS
3808281 09-16-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 2 : 0 VALHALLA HS
3808296 09-16-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 4 ARDSLEY HS
3808412 09-16-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS T 1 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3856266 09-18-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS W 1 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3876843 09-18-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 11 : 0 GORTON HS
3808289 09-18-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 4 : 0 HALDANE HS
3808288 09-20-2019 06:00PM WESTLAKE HS L 1 : 4 ARDSLEY HS
3808295 09-20-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3861785 09-21-2019 10:00AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 TAPPAN ZEE HS
3808307 09-24-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 4 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3808272 09-24-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 2 : 1 PLEASANTVILLE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3808308 09-24-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 2 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3808319 09-26-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 2 : 6 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3886781 09-26-2019 07:00PM TUCKAHOE HS L 0 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS TUCKAHOE HS
3868976 09-28-2019 11:00AM RYE NECK HS L 0 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL RYE NECK HS
3808329 09-28-2019 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 6 BRIARCLIFF HS
3808387 09-28-2019 07:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 6 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3892988 09-28-2019 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 4 : 2 CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS BOULDERS STADIUM
3808337 10-02-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3856253 10-02-2019 06:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 6 EDGEMONT HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3808335 10-02-2019 04:15PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 4 ARDSLEY HS
3808347 10-04-2019 07:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3808348 10-04-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 3 : 2 ARDSLEY HS
3808266 10-05-2019 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 1 : 0 NORTH SALEM HS
3891929 10-07-2019 04:30PM ROOSEVELT HS (EARLY COLLEGE) L 3 : 4 DOBBS FERRY HS TIBBETTS BROOK PARK
3895918 10-07-2019 05:00PM ROY C KETCHAM L 1 : 2 ARDSLEY HS R C KETCHAM HS
3808362 10-10-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 1 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3808361 10-10-2019 06:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3880957 10-10-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 2 : 5 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S.
3808373 10-12-2019 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 8 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3808374 10-12-2019 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3868411 10-14-2019 11:00AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 2 : 0 NANUET HS
3808385 10-15-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 4 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3808321 10-17-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 4 ARDSLEY HS
3808244 10-18-2019 04:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 3 BRIARCLIFF HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3808400 10-18-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 5 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3808398 10-18-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 7 : 1 IRVINGTON HS