2019 FALL - GIRLS SOCCER

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 1 8 42 50 16 16 10 5 1
2 DOBBS FERRY HS 1 5 36 41 16 15 8 5 2
3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 1 9 32 41 16 14 7 5 2
4 IRVINGTON HS 0 8 24 32 16 13 5 6 2
5 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY 0 6 14 20 16 14 3 10 1
Displaying 1-60 of 60 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3801023 08-29-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3800962 09-03-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 7 : 0 TUCKAHOE HS
3801059 09-03-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3800967 09-05-2019 04:30PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL L 0 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3800970 09-05-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 1 : 2 BLIND BROOK HS YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3800971 09-05-2019 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3800974 09-07-2019 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 1 PAWLING HS
3800976 09-07-2019 11:00AM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 0 : 2 RYE NECK HS YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3800980 09-07-2019 09:30AM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 BRONXVILLE
3800985 09-09-2019 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS L 0 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3800988 09-09-2019 05:00PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL L 2 : 4 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3800987 09-09-2019 06:15PM VALHALLA HS L 1 : 3 ARDSLEY HS VALHALLA HS
3800990 09-09-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS W 4 : 0 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3800989 09-09-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 2 HALDANE HS
3800996 09-11-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 1 : 0 WOODLANDS HS FORFEITED CONTEST
3800999 09-11-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 1 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3800993 09-11-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 2 : 1 RYE NECK HS
3801003 09-13-2019 04:30PM RYE NECK HS W 2 : 1 ARDSLEY HS
3801007 09-13-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 7 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3801002 09-14-2019 02:30PM PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. L 1 : 5 DOBBS FERRY HS
3886782 09-16-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 NYACK HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3837950 09-17-2019 04:00PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY W : RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3801013 09-17-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 2 : 5 IRVINGTON HS
3848683 09-19-2019 04:30PM CROTON-HARMON HS W 2 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL SPENCER FIELD
3801022 09-19-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 2 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3898214 09-19-2019 04:00PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY W : LINCOLN HS TIBBETTS BROOK PARK
3801041 09-20-2019 08:00PM WESTLAKE HS W 2 : 1 ARDSLEY HS
3801036 09-21-2019 09:00AM EDGEMONT HS L 0 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3901706 09-21-2019 01:00PM YONKERS HS W 2 : 1 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY ROOSEVELT HS, YONKERS
3824347 09-23-2019 04:30PM BLIND BROOK HS T 1 : 1 IRVINGTON HS BLIND BROOK HS
3800973 09-23-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS T 1 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3801038 09-23-2019 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS W 3 : 0 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY VOLUNTEERS PARK
3856267 09-23-2019 04:30PM EDGEMONT HS L 0 : 2 DOBBS FERRY HS
3801047 09-25-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 2 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3801046 09-25-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 1 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3830260 09-25-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 3 SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL
3801058 09-27-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 2 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3800995 09-28-2019 09:30AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 9 : 1 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. NEW BURKE FIELD
3801012 09-28-2019 05:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 2 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3800964 10-02-2019 06:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 4 : 0 BRIARCLIFF HS
3801071 10-03-2019 06:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS T 1 : 1 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3801080 10-05-2019 03:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 1 : 0 ARDSLEY HS
3801090 10-07-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 2 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3801035 10-07-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 0 : 2 CROTON-HARMON HS
3889428 10-10-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W : WOODLANDS HS FORFEITED CONTEST
3801126 10-10-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY M.S.
3866555 10-10-2019 04:30PM SCARSDALE B TEAM : IRVINGTON HS
3801103 10-11-2019 06:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS T 2 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3801102 10-11-2019 04:30PM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY L 2 : 4 IRVINGTON HS TIBBETTS BROOK PARK
3800981 10-12-2019 11:00AM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 5 : 0 ARDSLEY HS
3907906 10-14-2019 11:00AM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY W 7 : 1 GORTON HS TIBBETTS BROOK PARK
3801070 10-14-2019 03:00PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 4 ARDSLEY HS HASTINGS HS
3801091 10-15-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 1 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY
3800977 10-15-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 3 : 1 VALHALLA HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3856271 10-15-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 3 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3881444 10-16-2019 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. : IRVINGTON HS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
3801117 10-17-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS T 1 : 1 ARDSLEY HS
3801116 10-18-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY HASTINGS HS
3801081 10-19-2019 09:30AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : IRVINGTON HS NEW BURKE FIELD
3801127 10-19-2019 11:00AM YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY : DOBBS FERRY HS YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY