2021 FALL 2 - GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 1 15 40 55 14 14 10 4 0
2 IRVINGTON HS 1 5 24 29 10 10 6 4 0
3 DOBBS FERRY HS 1 6 20 26 10 10 5 5 0
4 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 0 10 8 18 12 12 2 10 0
Displaying 1-47 of 47 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
4034238 03-15-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 VALHALLA HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
4033115 03-16-2021 04:30PM WALTER PANAS HS W 3 : 1 ARDSLEY HS
4033776 03-16-2021 12:00PM EDGEMONT HS C : DOBBS FERRY HS POSTPONED
4030908 03-18-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 EDGEMONT HS
4031965 03-18-2021 04:30PM TAPPAN ZEE HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4033771 03-19-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 MAHOPAC HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
4031967 03-19-2021 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 TAPPAN ZEE HS
4035607 03-20-2021 10:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 TUCKAHOE HS DOBBS FERRY HS
4038516 03-20-2021 11:30AM YORKTOWN HS W 3 : 1 ARDSLEY HS YORKTOWN HS
4031971 03-22-2021 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 NANUET HS ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4033780 03-22-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. DOBBS FERRY HS
4033772 03-23-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 RYE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
4030665 03-24-2021 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL IRVINGTON HS
4031972 03-24-2021 04:30PM NANUET HS W 3 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS NANUET HS
4033754 03-25-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 SCARSDALE HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
4030675 03-26-2021 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 3 IRVINGTON HS COCHRAN GYM
4031973 03-26-2021 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
4036089 03-26-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 ALEXANDER HAMILTON DOBBS FERRY HS
4030980 03-26-2021 04:30PM SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
4030703 03-27-2021 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS C : WOODLANDS HS POSTPONED
4037952 03-27-2021 10:00AM SUFFERN HS L 1 : 3 ARDSLEY HS SUFFERN HS
4031976 03-30-2021 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 PEARL RIVER HS
4030722 03-31-2021 09:00AM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS IRVINGTON HS
4037976 04-03-2021 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 4 RYE NECK HS IRVINGTON HS
4030732 04-06-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
4037961 04-08-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 1 : 3 YORKTOWN HS
4030740 04-08-2021 04:30PM WOODLANDS HS L 0 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
4030742 04-08-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
4041916 04-09-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 3 CROTON-HARMON HS
4031984 04-09-2021 04:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 NYACK HS ALBERTUS MAGNUS
4030748 04-10-2021 11:00AM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 WOODLANDS HS
4030750 04-10-2021 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 1 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
4033740 04-10-2021 10:00AM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
4037030 04-12-2021 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 E RAMAPO CSD
4039630 04-12-2021 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 3 : 2 IRVINGTON HS WESTLAKE HS
4034550 04-12-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS DOBBS FERRY HS
4031980 04-13-2021 04:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS POSTPONED
4034526 04-13-2021 04:30PM PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL W 3 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS MIDDLE SCHOOL
4044655 04-14-2021 04:30PM URSULINE SCHOOL P : DOBBS FERRY HS URSULINE HS
4031981 04-14-2021 04:30PM NYACK HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS NYACK HS
4033742 04-14-2021 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 0 : 3 JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
4034555 04-14-2021 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 EDGEMONT HS IRVINGTON HS
4036691 04-15-2021 04:30PM E RAMAPO CSD L 0 : 3 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS SPRING VALLEY HS
4031977 04-16-2021 04:15PM CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS POSTPONED
4041934 04-16-2021 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS C : HENDRICK HUDSON HS
4052242 04-16-2021 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 MAHOPAC HS IRVINGTON HS
4052271 04-17-2021 09:00AM WHITE PLAINS HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS WHITE PLAINS HS