2019 FALL - GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 2 9 48 57 13 13 12 1 0
2 DOBBS FERRY HS 1 13 40 53 17 17 10 7 0
3 IRVINGTON HS 0 13 20 33 17 16 5 11 0
4 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 0 17 12 29 17 17 3 14 0
Displaying 1-52 of 52 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3813015 09-04-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 CROTON-HARMON HS
3856280 09-04-2019 04:30PM YORKTOWN HS W 3 : 1 ARDSLEY HS YORKTOWN HS
3813041 09-04-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 2 : 3 BRIARCLIFF HS
3813033 09-05-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3813023 09-06-2019 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 3 VALHALLA HS
3858184 09-06-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 3 TAPPAN ZEE HS
3813024 09-06-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3869012 09-09-2019 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 NANUET HS
3813032 09-10-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3813034 09-10-2019 04:30PM VALHALLA HS L 2 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3813031 09-10-2019 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS L 1 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
3813036 09-12-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 1 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3889417 09-12-2019 06:00PM PEEKSKILL HS L 2 : 3 IRVINGTON HS PEEKSKILL HS
3813043 09-12-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 WESTLAKE HS
3813057 09-16-2019 06:00PM CROTON-HARMON HS L 2 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
3813058 09-16-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 2 : 3 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3888811 09-17-2019 04:30PM SCARSDALE B TEAM : IRVINGTON HS SCARSDALE HS
3818968 09-17-2019 04:30PM RYE HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS RYE HS
3892448 09-17-2019 04:15PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 E RAMAPO CSD
3858189 09-17-2019 04:30PM VALHALLA HS W 3 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS KENSICO SCHOOL
3813051 09-18-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 3 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3892993 09-20-2019 06:15PM NANUET HS W 3 : 2 IRVINGTON HS NANUET HS
3818979 09-20-2019 04:30PM HALDANE HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3813050 09-23-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 3 : 1 IRVINGTON HS
3858187 09-23-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS
3813075 09-24-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 2 IRVINGTON HS
3873094 09-24-2019 04:45PM CROTON-HARMON HS W 3 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS CROTON-HARMON HS
3888805 09-24-2019 04:30PM SCARSDALE HS L 1 : 3 ARDSLEY HS SCARSDALE HS
3813085 09-26-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3813086 09-26-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3813076 09-27-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3896636 09-27-2019 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 3 SCARSDALE HS
3813042 09-28-2019 10:30AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 CROTON-HARMON HS
3896634 10-02-2019 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 PAWLING HS
3813107 10-02-2019 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS
3865016 10-02-2019 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 0 SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. DOBBS FERRY HS
3813108 10-04-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 3 : 2 IRVINGTON HS
3866596 10-04-2019 04:30PM URSULINE SCHOOL L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS URSULINE HS
3858191 10-05-2019 11:00AM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 2 : 3 MARIA REGINA HS
3869000 10-07-2019 04:30PM NANUET HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS NANUET HS
3826349 10-07-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 3 HENDRICK HUDSON HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3859615 10-08-2019 03:45PM PEARL RIVER HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS PEARL RIVER HS
3813117 10-10-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3898737 10-11-2019 04:30PM SOMERS HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS POSTPONED
3865034 10-11-2019 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 NON-REGION OPPONENT
3813118 10-11-2019 06:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 3 ARDSLEY HS DOBBS FERRY HS
3869235 10-15-2019 04:30PM PLEASANTVILLE HS L 0 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS PLEASANTVILLE HS
3813134 10-16-2019 06:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 0 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3813133 10-16-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3813143 10-18-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3813144 10-18-2019 06:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 2 : 3 DOBBS FERRY HS
3869003 10-19-2019 10:00AM NYACK HS W 3 : 0 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS NYACK HS