2019 SPRING - SOFTBALL

Back
Sr. No School Name GB RB Points Total Points Total Games Games Played Wins Losses Draws
1 ARDSLEY HS 2 15 72 87 21 21 18 3 0
2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS 1 15 56 71 21 21 14 7 0
3 DOBBS FERRY HS 0 16 28 44 20 20 7 13 0
4 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL 0 16 28 44 20 19 7 12 0
5 IRVINGTON HS 0 9 4 13 19 19 1 18 0
Displaying 1-83 of 83 results.
Game # Date Time Home Result Opponent Location
3767303 05-04-2019 06:30PM WHITE PLAINS HS W 3 : 1 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS NYACK HS
3752476 03-29-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 2 : 17 ARDSLEY HS
3752473 03-27-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS W 15 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3752511 04-09-2019 04:30PM WESTLAKE HS L 4 : 20 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752540 04-09-2019 04:30PM VALHALLA HS L 3 : 18 ARDSLEY HS VALHALLA HS
3752510 04-08-2019 04:45PM VALHALLA HS W 10 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3824333 05-07-2019 04:30PM VALHALLA HS L 13 : 18 ARDSLEY HS VALHALLA HS
3752496 04-04-2019 04:30PM SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL W 16 : 2 IRVINGTON HS
3752457 04-22-2019 02:00PM RYE NECK HS W 8 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3752497 04-04-2019 04:30PM RYE NECK HS L 3 : 6 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752507 04-06-2019 11:00AM RYE NECK HS W 7 : 5 DOBBS FERRY HS
3821937 04-23-2019 04:30PM RYE NECK HS C : HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3752483 04-02-2019 04:45PM PLEASANTVILLE HS W 11 : 9 DOBBS FERRY HS
3781551 05-09-2019 04:30PM PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL L 6 : 18 ARDSLEY HS GLOVER FIELD
3789871 04-03-2019 04:30PM PEARL RIVER HS L 0 : 4 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS PEARL RIVER HS
3769370 05-11-2019 10:00AM OSSINING HS W 8 : 6 IRVINGTON HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3767301 05-03-2019 06:45PM NYACK HS L 4 : 5 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS NYACK HS
3752543 04-18-2019 04:30PM NORTH SALEM HS L 2 : 8 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL P.Q. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
3789533 05-17-2019 05:15PM NORTH ROCKLAND HS W 3 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3796961 05-05-2019 01:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 10 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3796964 05-05-2019 10:00AM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 12 : 3 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3796981 05-04-2019 01:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 9 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3796982 05-04-2019 05:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 3 : 1 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3814208 05-04-2019 01:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT L 3 : 11 ARDSLEY HS
3814217 05-05-2019 01:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT L 4 : 5 ARDSLEY HS
3814218 05-05-2019 10:00AM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 11 : 5 ARDSLEY HS
3814219 05-04-2019 05:00PM NON-REGION OPPONENT W 10 : 5 ARDSLEY HS
3752488 04-02-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS W 23 : 8 PALISADE PREPARATORY HS
3770360 05-13-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS C : SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. SCENIC HUDSON
3797774 05-16-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 24 NON-REGION OPPONENT SCENIC HUDSON
3769495 05-01-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 8 BLIND BROOK HS SCENIC HUDSON
3752536 05-06-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 4 : 26 PLEASANTVILLE HS
3752523 04-10-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 1 : 16 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3752596 05-08-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 2 : 20 DOBBS FERRY HS
3772380 04-27-2019 02:00PM IRVINGTON HS L 4 : 22 DOBBS FERRY HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3752556 04-24-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 22 ARDSLEY HS
3752611 05-14-2019 04:30PM IRVINGTON HS L 0 : 1 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752477 03-29-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 3 : 19 VALHALLA HS
3752482 04-02-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 5 : 6 TUCKAHOE HS
3752576 05-11-2019 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 3 : 7 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL
3752610 05-14-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL L 0 : 7 ARDSLEY HS
3752622 05-18-2019 11:00AM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL : BLIND BROOK HS FORFEITED CONTEST
3752462 03-25-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 7 : 6 EDGEMONT HS
3752557 04-24-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 6 : 5 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752587 05-02-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 17 : 3 IRVINGTON HS
3752469 03-28-2019 04:30PM HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL W 17 : 1 YONKERS MONTESSORI ACADEMY HILLSIDE ELEM SCHOOL
3771787 05-17-2019 05:00PM HALDANE HS W 6 : 1 DOBBS FERRY HS
3824376 04-09-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS P : TUCKAHOE HS
3752466 04-13-2019 04:00PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 2 : 10 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S. SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3752551 04-18-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 17 : 0 PALISADE PREPARATORY HS
3752460 05-03-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 7 : 23 TUCKAHOE HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3752530 04-29-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 19 : 4 IRVINGTON HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3772359 05-14-2019 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 17 : 2 EDGEMONT HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3772351 04-23-2019 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 7 : 6 CROTON-HARMON HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3752577 04-30-2019 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 21 ARDSLEY HS SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3752586 05-02-2019 04:30PM DOBBS FERRY HS L 0 : 5 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3752479 05-06-2019 04:45PM DOBBS FERRY HS W 11 : 1 SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY
3772379 04-27-2019 11:00AM DOBBS FERRY HS L 1 : 2 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3752624 05-18-2019 11:00AM CROTON-HARMON HS W 20 : 5 IRVINGTON HS
3845080 05-20-2019 04:45PM CROTON-HARMON HS W 8 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS UPPER VILLAGE FIELD
3752546 04-23-2019 04:30PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 21 : 4 IRVINGTON HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3769369 05-09-2019 06:00PM BRIARCLIFF HS W 18 : 3 IRVINGTON HS BRIARCLIFF HS
3767312 05-13-2019 04:45PM BLIND BROOK HS C : DOBBS FERRY HS CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
3768858 04-01-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 10 : 4 EASTCHESTER HS
3752517 04-08-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 11 : 1 RYE NECK HS
3752490 04-04-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS L 2 : 8 PUTNAM VALLEY H.S.
3752531 04-11-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 5 : 2 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS
3815201 05-01-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 4 : 3 SCARSDALE HS
3752566 04-25-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 2 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
3772378 04-27-2019 11:00AM ARDSLEY HS W 22 : 0 IRVINGTON HS ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3772381 04-27-2019 02:00PM ARDSLEY HS W 15 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
3752617 05-16-2019 04:30PM ARDSLEY HS W 11 : 2 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752616 05-10-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 5 : 0 HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL ALBERTUS MAGNUS
3783595 05-16-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 11 PEARL RIVER HS
3842549 05-17-2019 04:00PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 20 : 4 WESTLAKE HS
3752542 04-29-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 9 : 2 TUCKAHOE HS ALBERTUS MAGNUS
3752503 05-15-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 9 : 7 VALHALLA HS
3771705 05-06-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 2 CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS
3767982 03-28-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 3 : 0 MARIA REGINA HS
3752597 05-08-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 6 ARDSLEY HS
3752522 04-10-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 7 : 0 DOBBS FERRY HS
3752567 05-07-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS W 15 : 0 IRVINGTON HS
3783597 04-16-2019 04:30PM ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS L 1 : 8 CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS