Sr. No | School Name | GB | RB | Points | Total Points | Total Games | Games Played | Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NYACK HS | 1 | 9 | 44 | 53 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
2 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | 2 | 8 | 40 | 48 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
3 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | 1 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 |
4 | NANUET HS | 0 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
5 | PEARL RIVER HS | 0 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Game # | Date | Time | Home | Result | Opponent | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4145655 | 04-11-2022 | 04:30PM | URSULINE SCHOOL | L 6 : 17 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4163021 | 03-21-2022 | 03:45PM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | L 2 : 14 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4153847 | 04-23-2022 | 12:00PM | FOX LANE HS | W 1 : 0 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | FOX LANE HS STADIUM |
4130192 | 04-04-2022 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 3 : 15 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4130369 | 05-05-2022 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | W 11 : 8 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | NYACK HS |
4130343 | 05-09-2022 | 06:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 4 : 19 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4130258 | 04-18-2022 | 04:30PM | HENDRICK HUDSON HS | W 15 : 7 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4130254 | 04-18-2022 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 11 : 12 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4130295 | 04-22-2022 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 16 : 2 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4130238 | 04-11-2022 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 7 : 9 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4130167 | 03-25-2022 | 04:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 15 : 7 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4130193 | 04-02-2022 | 11:00AM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 15 : 2 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4130270 | 04-20-2022 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | W 19 : 7 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4130282 | 04-21-2022 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | W 17 : 1 | EASTCHESTER HS | NYACK HS |
4146737 | 05-03-2022 | 05:00PM | NANUET HS | W 19 : 8 | EDGEMONT HS | NANUET HS |
4146736 | 04-25-2022 | 04:30PM | DOBBS FERRY HS | L 6 : 18 | NANUET HS | SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY |
4130431 | 05-10-2022 | 04:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 19 : 13 | NANUET HS | |
4149628 | 04-04-2022 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 18 : 16 | NANUET HS | PEARL RIVER HS |
4130273 | 04-20-2022 | 04:30PM | SCARSDALE HS | W 15 : 5 | NANUET HS | SCARSDALE HS |
4130151 | 03-23-2022 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 13 : 9 | NANUET HS | |
4151268 | 04-08-2022 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 11 : 18 | NANUET HS | |
4130391 | 05-07-2022 | 06:30PM | NYACK HS | W 20 : 11 | NANUET HS | NYACK HS |
4130283 | 04-22-2022 | 07:00PM | BYRAM HILLS HS | W 17 : 14 | NANUET HS | BYRAM HILLS HS |
4145633 | 04-26-2022 | 04:30PM | CROTON-HARMON HS | L 8 : 21 | NANUET HS | |
4130186 | 03-31-2022 | 05:00PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 12 : 10 | NEW ROCHELLE HS | |
4148975 | 03-31-2022 | 05:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 17 : 5 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4145657 | 04-16-2022 | 10:00AM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | L 7 : 8 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | |
4145628 | 05-06-2022 | 05:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 14 : 7 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | |
4130172 | 03-29-2022 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 2 : 17 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4130153 | 04-26-2022 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 12 : 11 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4149527 | 04-08-2022 | 05:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 16 : 5 | NORTH SALEM HS | |
4130219 | 04-06-2022 | 04:30PM | SCARSDALE HS | L 13 : 15 | NYACK HS | SCARSDALE HS |
4130237 | 04-30-2022 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 10 : 18 | NYACK HS | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS |
4130256 | 04-18-2022 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 18 : 5 | NYACK HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4130321 | 04-28-2022 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 3 : 18 | NYACK HS | |
4134093 | 05-02-2022 | 05:00PM | HARRISON HS | L 4 : 14 | NYACK HS | HARRISON HS |
4186451 | 04-26-2022 | 04:30PM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | W 19 : 12 | NYACK HS | |
4148887 | 04-05-2022 | 06:00PM | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | W 13 : 12 | NYACK HS | *GLOVER STADIUM |
4133921 | 03-26-2022 | 11:00AM | ARLINGTON HS | L 1 : 20 | NYACK HS | |
4130195 | 04-02-2022 | 03:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | L 9 : 10 | NYACK HS | |
4130173 | 03-29-2022 | 04:30PM | RYE HS | W 20 : 10 | NYACK HS | |
4130158 | 03-26-2022 | 02:00PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 14 : 6 | OSSINING HS | |
4130217 | 04-06-2022 | 05:00PM | SUFFERN HS | W 14 : 5 | PEARL RIVER HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4145666 | 04-14-2022 | 04:45PM | NYACK HS | W 17 : 7 | PEARL RIVER HS | NYACK HS |
4151354 | 04-02-2022 | 02:00PM | HARRISON HS | W 8 : 3 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4130150 | 03-23-2022 | 04:45PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 4 : 6 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4130368 | 05-04-2022 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | W 18 : 12 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4149667 | 05-02-2022 | 04:45PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 9 : 8 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4130390 | 05-06-2022 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 13 : 2 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4130257 | 04-18-2022 | 04:30PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 16 : 1 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4130272 | 04-20-2022 | 04:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | L 8 : 12 | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | |
4145635 | 03-29-2022 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 5 : 12 | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | PEARL RIVER HS |
4130289 | 04-22-2022 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 1 : 11 | PLEASANTVILLE HS | |
4130240 | 04-12-2022 | 11:00AM | NANUET HS | L 7 : 21 | RYE HS | |
4185128 | 04-14-2022 | 05:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | P : | SUFFERN HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4185152 | 04-20-2022 | 04:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | P : | SUFFERN HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4187560 | 05-05-2022 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 10 : 9 | SUFFERN HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4130239 | 04-12-2022 | 04:45PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | P : | SUFFERN HS | POSTPONED |
4130320 | 04-27-2022 | 04:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | L 4 : 11 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4130342 | 04-30-2022 | 09:00AM | NANUET HS | L 7 : 17 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4130430 | 05-11-2022 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | : | TAPPAN ZEE HS | NYACK HS |
4130174 | 03-29-2022 | 04:30PM | JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS | W 12 : 10 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4130220 | 04-06-2022 | 04:30PM | YORKTOWN HS | L 4 : 14 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4130259 | 04-18-2022 | 04:30PM | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | L 6 : 12 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4130285 | 04-22-2022 | 04:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 16 : 1 | WHITE PLAINS HS |