Sr. No | School Name | GB | RB | Points | Total Points | Total Games | Games Played | Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | 2 | 10 | 52 | 62 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
2 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | 1 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
3 | SUFFERN HS | 1 | 7 | 36 | 43 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
4 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | 0 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Game # | Date | Time | Home | Result | Opponent | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4125207 | 04-05-2022 | 04:15PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 13 : 8 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4125295 | 05-11-2022 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 1 : 12 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4125296 | 05-11-2022 | 06:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | L 19 : 20 | SUFFERN HS | |
4125196 | 04-01-2022 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 5 : 6 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4125204 | 04-05-2022 | 04:15PM | NANUET HS | L 3 : 11 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4151500 | 04-05-2022 | 05:00PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 9 : 3 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | |
4189764 | 04-30-2022 | 10:00AM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | L 4 : 12 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4125231 | 04-19-2022 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | W 8 : 6 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4125254 | 04-27-2022 | 04:45PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 13 : 6 | SUFFERN HS | |
4125206 | 04-05-2022 | 05:00PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 17 : 14 | SUFFERN HS | |
4125220 | 04-09-2022 | 11:00AM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | W 11 : 5 | SUFFERN HS | |
4135127 | 04-11-2022 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 1 : 11 | WHITE PLAINS HS | |
4125285 | 05-05-2022 | 04:15PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | L 6 : 8 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4125286 | 05-05-2022 | 05:00PM | SUFFERN HS | W 14 : 4 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4135156 | 04-09-2022 | 12:00PM | HENDRICK HUDSON HS | L 7 : 8 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4135122 | 04-25-2022 | 05:00PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 5 : 6 | BREWSTER CSD | |
4135125 | 04-29-2022 | 05:00PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 4 : 14 | ARLINGTON HS | |
4125230 | 04-16-2022 | 11:00AM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 6 : 15 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4125232 | 04-19-2022 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 8 : 18 | SUFFERN HS | |
4125233 | 04-19-2022 | 04:15PM | NYACK HS | L 2 : 14 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4125205 | 04-09-2022 | 06:00PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 10 : 3 | NYACK HS | |
4125253 | 05-03-2022 | 06:00PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 4 : 11 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4135124 | 03-26-2022 | 10:00AM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 6 : 5 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | |
4125197 | 04-01-2022 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 15 : 7 | NANUET HS | |
4125199 | 04-01-2022 | 04:45PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 18 : 9 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4164361 | 04-07-2022 | 05:45PM | NON LEAGUE OPPONENT | L 8 : 13 | SUFFERN HS | CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER |
4149000 | 04-23-2022 | 12:00PM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | L 11 : 16 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | DIETZ STADIUM |
4155979 | 04-12-2022 | 04:30PM | HARRISON HS | L 6 : 9 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | HARRISON HS |
4156523 | 05-07-2022 | 03:00PM | WAPPINGERS CSD | L 9 : 11 | SUFFERN HS | JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS |
4142799 | 04-14-2022 | 04:30PM | WAPPINGERS CSD | L 6 : 13 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS |
4155377 | 03-26-2022 | 01:00PM | MAHOPAC HS | W 12 : 8 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | MAHOPAC HS |
4156002 | 05-09-2022 | 06:00PM | NEW ROCHELLE HS | W 11 : 9 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | NEW ROCHELLE HS |
4167398 | 04-24-2022 | 01:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 14 : 6 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4148966 | 04-25-2022 | 04:30PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | C : | IRVINGTON HS | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4157045 | 05-09-2022 | 04:30PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 14 : 3 | MONROE WOODBURY | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4156540 | 04-21-2022 | 04:45PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 11 : 3 | NEW ROCHELLE HS | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4156539 | 04-11-2022 | 12:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 12 : 11 | ARLINGTON HS | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4156538 | 05-02-2022 | 05:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | L 5 : 15 | SCARSDALE HS | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4125217 | 04-14-2022 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | L 0 : 14 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | NYACK HS |
4142797 | 03-29-2022 | 05:30PM | OSSINING HS | L 4 : 8 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | OSSINING HS |
4125218 | 04-14-2022 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 11 : 7 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | PEARL RIVER HS |
4125219 | 05-09-2022 | 06:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 16 : 7 | NANUET HS | POSTPONED |
4148961 | 03-30-2022 | 05:00PM | SOMERS HS | W 15 : 8 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | SOMERS HS |
4152102 | 04-20-2022 | 04:30PM | DOBBS FERRY HS | L 3 : 11 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | SPRINGHURST ELEMENTARY |
4164362 | 04-23-2022 | 10:30AM | SUFFERN HS | W 14 : 1 | PAWLING HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4151488 | 05-09-2022 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | L 8 : 14 | NON LEAGUE OPPONENT | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4125198 | 03-31-2022 | 04:15PM | SUFFERN HS | W 9 : 5 | NYACK HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4147837 | 04-13-2022 | 05:00PM | SUFFERN HS | W 18 : 5 | MONROE WOODBURY | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4151529 | 04-11-2022 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 13 : 8 | NON LEAGUE OPPONENT | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4148947 | 04-30-2022 | 12:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | L 4 : 8 | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4155397 | 04-21-2022 | 04:45PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 11 : 7 | PLEASANTVILLE HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4135137 | 04-12-2022 | 02:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | L 8 : 14 | RYE HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4155399 | 05-05-2022 | 06:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | C : | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4148948 | 05-07-2022 | 06:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | L 3 : 13 | JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4148945 | 03-26-2022 | 02:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 19 : 11 | SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4155989 | 04-29-2022 | 05:15PM | WHITE PLAINS HS | W 10 : 7 | SUFFERN HS | WHITE PLAINS HS |
4155974 | 04-13-2022 | 04:00PM | WHITE PLAINS HS | L 7 : 9 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | WHITE PLAINS HS |